Past Commitee

Position 2003 - 2004 2002 - 2003 2001 - 2002 2000 - 2001 1999 - 2000
President Usha Chouksey Madhukar Parab Satyam Ganji Swati Sankhe Arun Dani
General Secretary Satish Rane Sanjay Vaidya Vivek Nimkar Shivkant Mirkar Sanjeev Jaywant
Tresurer Vaibhav Soman Niketa Kulkarni Ajit Sankhe Vijay Kulkarni Vijay Kulkarni
Chief coordinator Rajendra Kulkarni Amit Gandhi Shivkant Mirkar Satyam Ganji Vivek Nimkar
Ladies Secretary Niketa Kulkarni Usha Chouksey Seema Rane Anuradha Ghaisas Kanti Nadkarni
Committee Member Moreshwar Vinchurkar Rajendra Kulkarni Bhavana Phatak Bhavana Phatak Ajit Madan
Committee Member Kalidas Aparajit Satish Rane Anirudhha Ghaisas Vivek Nimkar Sanjay Vaidya
Committee Member Bhaskar kadam Vidhyadhar Kadam Kawalekar Sanjeev Sawant Anand Nadkarni
Committee Member Sandeep Joshi Nana Chavan Nana Chavan Sanjay Vaidya Sachin Kadne
Committee Member Vijay Pansare Vijay Tamhankar Sachin kadane Nana Chavan Uday Kawalekar
Committee Member Jayant Parakhe Anand Anare - Madhukar Parab Medha Khadilkar
Committee Member Shashi Khopade Dayanand Kambli - Pankaj Bharambe Rajendra Khadilkar
Advisor 1 Uttam Kumar Nikhil Jambhawlikar Nikhil Jambhawlikar Nikhil Jambavlikar Nikhil Jambavlikar
Advisor 2 Ajit Sankhe Uttam Kumar Uttam Kumar Uttam Kumar Uttam Kumar
Auditor Anand Vyas Anand Vyas Pankaj Damle Pankaj Damle Pankaj Damle
Position 2009 - 2010 2008 - 2009 2007 - 2008 2006 - 2007 2005 - 2006 2004 - 2005
President Dr Nayana Wagh Sanjay Kulkarni Satish Rane Ravi wagh Sandeep Joshi Satish Rane
General Secretary Jagdish Pashankar Chandrashekhar Kadam Sanjay Kulkarni Satish Sawant Ravindra Wagh Sandeep Joshi
Tresurer Shrushti Joshi Rahul Bhalinge Shrushti Joshi Shreyas Pethe Manisha Kulkarni Rajshree Wadodkar
Chief coordinator Deven Deorukhkar Ravindra Chavan Vivek Kanade Dr.Sanjay Doifode Sanjay Kulkarni Rajendra Kulkarni
Ladies Secretary Niketa Kulkarni Nayana Wagh Ashwini Deshmukh Deepa Kale Tanuja Sawant Vaishali Aswalkar
Committee Member Nandkumar Khilari Jagdish Pashankar Shreyas Pethe Disha Shitole Ashish Moralwar Ashish Moralwar
Committee Member Ashwini Deshmukh Deven Deorukhkar Ravindra Chavan Dr. Anand Deshmukh Mangesh Katdare Mangesh Katdare
Committee Member Mangesh Mahadik Nandkumar Khilari Santosh Salunkhe Prashant Malve Niranjan Limaye Sanjay Kulkarni
Committee Member Nitin Darge Shreyas Patkar Harshal Gandhi Dhananjay Dadape Mohan Pandit Nitin Saraf
Committee Member Pratap Patil Sameer Jog Rajendra Kulkarni Mangesh Katdare Chandrashekha Kadam Satish Sawant
Committee Member Vaibhav Tayshete Santosh Salunkhe Abhijit Kuwalekar Chandrashekhar Kadam Prashant Malve Ravindra Wagh
Committee Member Sunil Dahitule Sachin Karkhanis Sheetalkumar sawant Shasikant Khude Amit Mahale Mahesh Natu
Advisor 1 Ajit Sankhe Satish Rane Sushil sindhkar Satish Rane Majiri Sankhe Uttam Kumar
Advisor 2 Satish Rane Ajit Sankhe Ajit Sankhe Sandip Joshi Satish Rane Usha Chouksey
Advisor 3 - Sandeep Joshi Ravi Wagh Sushil sindhkar Ajay Aloni Manjiri Sankhe
Auditor Chirag Doshi Chirag Doshi Niranjan Vaidya Niranjan Vaidya Vinayak Godbole Vinayak Godbole
Position 2015 - 2016 2014 - 2015 2013 - 2014 2012 - 2013 2011 - 2012 2010 - 2011
President Nandkumar Khilari Dev Tamboli Vikas Bhoir Nivedita Ketkar Deven Deorukhkar Jagdish Pashankar
General Secretary Dipak Zagade Nandkumar Khilari Milind Mahajani Vikas Bhoir Sachin Karkhanis Niranjan Limaye
Tresurer Niketa Kulkarni Vaishali Suresh Dev Tamboli Abhay Pathwardhan Nivedita Ketkar Pravin Jape
Chief coordinator Netaji Jadhav Niketa Kulkarni Supriya Gaikwad Milind Mahajani Anjali Joshi Abhijit Kuwalekar
Ladies Secretary Vaishali Nafde Archana Kadam Vaishali Suresh Mitali karkhanis Yogita Deshpande Anjali Joshi
Committee Member Vijay Awalegaonkar Netaji Jadhav Abhijit Phadtade Vinod Patil Abhay Pathwardhan Chandraprakash Kulkarni
Committee Member Sachin Kinhikar Deepak Zagade Usha Basu Vaishali Nafde Vivek Kanade Himanshu Advant
Committee Member Sameer Bhedi Sammer Bhedi Narendra Kulkarni Surbhi Kulkarni Supriya Gaikwad Mahesh Latkar
Committee Member Vaibhav Dhanorkar Ganesh Jadhav Mohan Patil Chinar Nadgir Sameer More Shantanoo Deshpande
Committee Member Udai Chaudhari Nilesh Rane Aniruddha Kulkarni Dev Tamboli Vikas Bhoir Rachna Joshi
Committee Member Archana Kadam Manali Takle Amla Kale Rahul Lele Manas Takale Deven Deorukhkar
Committee Member Aarti Randive Pratibha More Vaishnavi Kulkarni - Milind Mahajani Salil Deshmukh
Advisor 1 Ajit Sankhe Ajit Sankhe Ajit Sankhe Ajit Sankhe Ajit Sankhe Ajit Sankhe
Advisor 2 Jagdish Pashankar Jagdish Pashankar Jagdish Pashankar Satish Rane Satish Rane Chirag Doshi
Advisor 3 Chirag Doshi Chirag Doshi Chirag Doshi Chirag Doshi Chirag Doshi -
Auditor Kaliprasad Phadake Sachin Patwardhan Sachin Patwardhan Kaliprasad phadake Kaliprasad phadake Vaishali Shejwadkar